Champions Trophy Qualifier Arad 2018

CT_Logo17_alle        “U10” Champions Trophy Tournament Qualifier – 21.04.2018, Arad, Romania

Program format pdf/download pdf        Locatie/Location        Tournament Registration Form and Rules     

Clasament final/ranking
1 Duel Juniors Krusevac
2 Academia Brosovszky
3 Juventus Timisoara
4 Luceafarul Oradea
5 Viitorul 2009
6 UTA 2009
7 Atletico Arad 2009
8 UTA 2008
9 Viitorul Arad 2008
10 Progresul Pecica
11 Academia Brosovszky Red
12 Soimii Lipova

Best Player: Szabo Peter Patrick – Academia Brosovszky

Best Goalkeeper: Durkovic – Duel Juniors Krusevac

  GRUPA A   GRUPA B
1 ACADEMIA BROSOVSZKY Green 1 ACADEMIA BROSOVSZKY  Red
2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA 2 UTA ARAD 2008
3 ATLETICO ARAD 2009 3 VIITORUL ARAD 2009
4 VIITORUL ARAD 2008 4 F.K.DUEL KRUSEVAC
5 SOIMII LIPOVA 5 PROGRESUL PECICA
6 UTA ARAD 2009 6 CSM LUCEAFARUL ORADEA

 

  ORA Grupa A Scor   ORA Grupa B Scor
1 9:00 ACB VERDE UTA 2009 0-0  1 9:00 ACB ROSU LUCEAFARUL ORADEA  0-2
2 9:17 JUVENTUS TM SOIMII LIPOVA  7-0 2 9:17 UTA 2008 PROGRESUL PECICA  6-0
3 9:34 ATLETICO 2009 VIITORUL 2008  2-1 3 9:34 VIITORUL 2009 DUEL KRUSEVAC  0-4
4 9:51 SOIMII LIPOVA UTA 2009  1-2 4 9:51 ACB ROSU UTA 2008  0-3
5 10:08 ACB VERDE VIITORUL 2008 2-0  5 10:08 PROGRESUL PECICA VIITORUL 2009  1-4
6 10:25 JUVENTUS TM ATLETICO 2009 4-0  6 10:25 LUCEAFARUL ORADEA DUEL KRUSEVAC  0-0
7 10:42 UTA 2009 VIITORUL 2008 1-3  7 10:42 ACB ROSU VIITORUL 2009  0-4
8 10:59 SOIMII LIPOVA ATLETICO 2009 0-2  8 10:59 DUEL KRUSEVAC PROGRESUL PECICA  10-0
9 11:16 ACB VERDE JUVENTUS TM 2-1  9 11:16 UTA 2008 LUCEAFARUL ORADEA  0-1
10 11:33 VIITORUL 2008 SOIMII LIPOVA 4-0  10 11:33 ACB ROSU DUEL KRUSEVAC  0-5
11 11:50 JUVENTUS TM UTA 2009 5-0  11 11:50 LUCEAFARUL ORADEA PROGRESUL PECICA  6-0
12 12:07 ACB VERDE ATLETICO 2009 2-1  12 12:07 UTA 2008 VIITORUL 2009  0-1
13 12:24 JUVENTUS TM VIITORUL 2008 5-3  13 12:24 PROGRESUL PECICA ACB ROSU  1-0
14 12:41 ACB VERDE SOIMII LIPOVA  6-0 14 12:41 DUEL KRUSEVAC UTA 2008  2-0
15 12:58 ATLETICO 2009 UTA 2009  0-1 15 12:58 VIITORUL 2009 LUCEAFARUL ORADEA  0-1

 

 LOC 11-12 16 13:20 SOIMII LIPOVA ACB ROSU  0-3
 LOC 9-10 17 13:20 VIITORUL ARAD 2008 PROGRESUL PECICA  5-0
 semifinal 18 13:40 ACADEMIA BROSOVSZKY V LUCEAFARUL ORADEA  2-1
 semifinal 19 13:40 DUEAL KRUSEVAC JUVENTUS TIMISOARA 5-4 (pen) 
 LOC 7-8 20 14:00 ATLETICO 2009 UTA 2008  3-2 (pen)
 LOC 5-6 21 14:00 UTA 2009 VIITORUL 2009  0-2
final 3-4 22 14:20  JUVENTUS TIMISAOARA  LUCEAFARUL ORADEA  2-1
final 1-2 23 14:20  DUEL KRUSEVAC   ACADEMIA BROSOVSZKY  3-0
    15:00 AWARD CEREMONY

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *